AWC Logo

"Congratulations Matadors Class of 2020!  Your graduation from Arizona Western College marks the culmination of years of hard work and dedication.  The unexpected events of the past couple months were not the only barriers you had to overcome during your educational journey.  Yet at each step of the way, you persevered.  As a first generation college graduate from a working class family, education transformed my life.  I am certain that your time at Arizona Western College has transformed your life in ways still unimaginable.  We wish you the best of luck as you embark on your next journey.  Be sure to take with you the passion, energy, good humor and brilliance that you displayed in earning your AWC diploma.  It’s a Great Day to be a Matador!"  Dr Daniel P Corr, Proud President of Arizona Western College.

Congratulations to the Arizona Western College Graduates

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

American Indian Studies

Simeon Miller

Administration of Justice

Anthony Aguirre *

Brenda Alvarez *

Nathali Arambula

Shaila Arce *

Yvonne Arriaga

Elvia Arvallo Reyes

Emily Audelo

Andrea Ayon *

Destiny Bailey

Joshua J. Banuelos **

Daisy Barragan

Sergio Barrozo **

Natalie Rose Bates

Victoria Bojorquez Diaz

Pedro Cabrera

Sandra Angelica Cobian **

Darlene A. Cortez

Pablo A. Cota

Wendy Ahynee Arvizu

Andrea Renee Eddy

Cristian O. Escalante

Saul Espinoza

Andrea Esquivel

Diana Fajardo

Taelor Rose Flores **

Janette Flores

Carmen Garcia

Lizbeth Garcia

Michelle Garcia Beltran

Jasmine Gomez **

Savannah Anise Gutierrez

Yareli Guzman

Angela J. Guzman

Cristian Noel Hernandez

Brenda Jaramillo *

Priscilla Janelle Jimenez

Selene Yasmine Lara Torres

Gelen Lee

Roberto Lomeli

Marcela Lopez

Nathaly Lopez

Rosa Aleanny Lopez

Lizbeth MacLeod

Ramon Melendrez **

Evangelina Meza Rodriguez *

Telma Monroy *

Jovanna Montano

Alexia Janae Munoz

Larissa Munoz

Alias A. Murphy

Cesar D. Olguin Perez Nunez **

Carlos Ordorica *

Alyssa Nichole Ortega

Kevin Grimaldo Palomares **

Sandy Palomino Raygoza **

Anthony Paredes

Maria S. Patino

Briana S. Pena

Jose J. Pereda

Danielle Phagan

Erica Puente **

Leonela Quinonez

Pearl Ramirez *

Rocky Joseph Ramirez

Linda K. Ramos

Kacy Rae Rideout **

Jennifer Rivera De Los Reyes

Blanca A. Rivera

Danielle Rivera

Francesca Z. Robinson

Eneida Rosales Villa

Susana Saldana Cuevas

Elva Vanessa Serafin

Julio C. Talamantes Huizar

Elizabeth Maria Tapia **

Karla J. Torres *

Dulce Rosa Vallejo

Karen Giselle Vera

Joao Yousif *

Administration of Justice – Law Enforcement

Angela J. Guzman

Juan M. Haro

Arturo Ledezma *

Kacy Rae Rideout **

Joshua Luis Sanchez

Agricultural Science

Tyler R. Burns

Kyle Alexander Dennis

Amy L. Green *

Alfredo Huguez Angel

Agricultural Systems

Management

Graham T. Ashby

Caleb Michael Gillispie

Katlyn Shea Ogram

Yalvanny Velasco

Animal Production

Ariana Avila

Pedro Josue Garcia

Lisset Dayana Valera

Art: Graphics

Kathryn G. Beeler ***

Mayra Sofia Coral Tapia

Cecilia M. Rodriguez

Paola Jamileth Roman

Joseph Jashawn Saul ***

Victor Sonora

Art: Studio Art

Maria del Carmen Arvizu

Anna Jarocki

Savannah Lea Malenowsky *

Cecilia M. Rodriguez

Joseph Jashawn Saul ***

Diana Soto

Ariana Villegas

Associate in Arts

Rebeca Acevedo Barboza *

Bianca E. Tawil

Jonathan Aguirre

Juan Manuel Alcocer **

Rocio Aldana

Pharoh D. Allah

Genesis Alvarado Ruiz

Sara Alvarez

Ruben Alvarez Reyes *

Daniela Angulo

Nathali Arambula

Luis E. Arias

Grace Georgia Luziel Armijo

Laura Elizabeth Arriaga

Yvonne Arriaga

Vivian Arrizon

Angel Arvizu

Citlaly Ayon

Danaca Jordan Badilla **

Ezequiel Isaias Barcelo

Elenie Barrera

Sergio Barrozo **

Isela Becerra

Jarrod Belbin

Jasmine Unique Bentley **

Thalia Betancourt

Christiana Boateng

Karla V. Bonilla

Brandon I. Bonillas

Marlena S. Bouzanquet

Brandon S. Bravo

Hien T. Bui ***

Axel Burruel

Brianna Capotosto

Mesha Carelli

Zoe Elizabeth Carll *

Priscilla Carreño Aquino

Valeria Carrera **

Terryl Lee Carrier, Jr.

Diana Karina Carrillo *

Juan Francisco Castillo

Brian A. Cedillo

Martha Fernanda F. Chacon Martin **‡†

Ashley Chairez

Divina Serina Chavez

Jazmin Guadalupe Chavez

Annel Chavira

Isabella V. Clark **

Jessica K. Clawson **

Joanna Christine Clayton

Andrea M. Cline

Emma Juleisi Contreras Barraza **

Vanessa Contreras

Alejandra M. Contreras

Katie Cook

Madison Pearl Cooper

Irla Cortes *

Ana L. Cortez

Courtney E. Cota

Pablo A. Cota

Stephanie A. Coulter

Dwight Everett Courtney ***

Rosa A. Craven

Leslie Cuevas

Delaney Daniel

Rhys Darrington

Lizbeth C Delarocha

Vanessa Diaz **

Alba Marina Dominguez

Maria Esparza **

Kylie Espinoza **

Nancy Espinoza

Pablo L. Estrada *

Maria Zoe Estrada

Amelia Geneve Evans *

Cecilia Felix

Nadia Figueroa-Morales

Taelor Rose Flores **

Kimberly Flores Espinoza

Cesar Adrian Flores

Brittany M. Franklin

Jessica D. Freytag

Eilleen A. Garcia *

Celena R. Garcia

Lizbeth M. Garcia

Jairo Garcia, II

Jocelyn A. Garcia

X-Opher Garcia

Richard Gardea

Melissa Garibay **‡†

Andres Corona Godina, III

Katherine Arielle Goheen **

Rose J. Gomez

Miguel Angel Gonzales

David Grable *

Luke Granger

Pkody R. Grode

Gisselle Gutierrez

Christos Hadjicostas

Le’Var Hage

Abderrahmane Hailouf **

Oluwatobi Rosemary Harrison **

Austin A. Hemmann

Jeanette Hernandez *

Aaron Hernandez

Mitzi Hernandez Laveaga

Alejandra Hernandez

Monica Higgins

Stacy T. Janusewski

Miranda Grace Jauregui **

Aylin Margarita Joselillo

Silem Juarez

Skylar Ann Kammann

Hunter William Keim **

Richard W. Kennedy

Daniel N. Kiely ***

Lucas R. Killman

Jenaveev H Knoles

Marylee Jane Leos

Adam Daniel Lerma

Lu Liang Burboa ***

John J. Lidington

Cynthia Yvette Lomeli

Roberto Lomeli

Barbara Lopez **

Christian Lopez Campuzano

Rosa Aleanny Lopez

Kenia J. Lopez

Katarina Loza

Brendan Ludington

Osvaldo Luna ***

Andrea Carolina Madrigal

Alexia Marin *

Itzel Mariscal

Lizbeth Marquez ***

Ariel C. Marquez *

Carmen F. Marquez

Natalia M. Martinez

Nadia Martinez

Vanesa A. Martinez

Marlyxza Martinez

Mitchell Gilbert Matheison

Viridiana Judith Mendez **

Miguel Antonio Mendez Perulles ***

Magdalena Mendoza **

Melanie Mendoza

Carolina Mendoza

Michele Meyer

Luz Aylin Monjarraz

Luzpilar Gonzalez Montaño

Vanessa Montero

Vianey Thalia Morales Castañeda *

Maria D. Morales

Kayla Isabella Moran

Martin Mosqueda

Ruby Mosqueda-Toledo

Joshua David Mount ***

Noah Aaron Mundinger

Kassandra Rosalba Munoz

Laura Negrete Hernandez *

Gio D. Nelson *

Sidney Northrup ***

Joel Ojeda Renteria

Mariaelena Oros Reyes

Licia I. Ortiz

Licia Ortiz

Carlos Antonio Osuna *

Diana Elda Pacheco Diaz *

Shannon Elise Paggeot **

Lizbeth Guadalupe Palomino Martinez

Sandy Palomino Raygoza **

Briana S. Pena

Hector Peralta

Luis M. Perez

Lena Adela Petersen

Danielle Phagan

Alyssa Aurora Politron

Jaxiel F. Portillo

Erica Puente **

Valerie Ramirez ***

Jessica Ramirez Ortiz **

Alexia Nayelli Ramirez

Kelsey Ramirez Macias **

Maesy Ramirez Macias *

Juan Daniel Retamoza **

Aisha Reyes *

Aaron Alan Reyna

Mireya Reyna

Cesia R. Rios Salcido

Jennifer Rivera De Los Reyes

Paul Adam Rivera

Luis Angel Robles ***

Estela Aurora Robles **

Regina Rodriguez *

Gabriela Rodriguez *

Noemi Rodriguez Jaime

Nancy Jackelin Rodriguez

Jonathan De Jesus Roldan

Francisco Romero

Eneida Rosales Villa

Giselle Rosas

Ashley Anne Rosenblum

Deyanira Rubio

Christian Rudinski

Damaris Veronica Ruiz *

David A. Rus **

Denisse Saavedra Cortes

Alan Francisco Salas **

Salvador Alexis Salas Verdugo

Priscilla Salazar

Martha Elena Salazar Sanchez

Orlando Daniel Sanchez Gonzalez ***

Alisa Mariana Sanchez

Carina Marie Sanks

Daniel Santana

Leticia Santiago Hernandez *

Angie Saucedo

Jessica Schalm

Jason A. Scott

Jennifer Sesma

Itzel Silva

Kassandra Gavilanes Siquieros

Nicole Smith **

Nathan S. Solis

Blanca Rosa Soto **

Jesus Andrea Soto Ayala

Danielle Spataro

Amanda Talamantes

Alisher Tanimura ***

Malinalli G. Tapia

Brianda K. Tapia

Lyssa Ann Tarango

Lauolive G. Tonga

Joel B. Torres

Jalen Townsell *

Juan Carlos Trujillo

Adela Ugalde Hurtado

Pablo Ugalde

Israel Ulloa Morales

Jacqueline R. Valadez

Heather A. Valenzuela

Alma Arely Valenzuela Salva

Richard B. Valenzuela

Pamela Araceli Valtierra **

Jennifer Lizett Valtierra

Tayler VanSickel ***

Leslie Vasquez

Daniel Vazquez

Marcos R. Velasco

Tiffany Nicole Velasquez

Michelle Velez

Nubia N. Villa

Karina Villanueva

Patricia Villarreal Lomeli **

Victoria Villicana

Kanani Alizah Vizcarra

Kayla Christine Walden

William Walsh

Cashemin K. Williams

Emily Jane Wilson *

Brooke Anna Wise

Joao Yousif *

Samantha Zarnik

Nicholas Evan Zink **

Cyber Criminology

Aylin Margarita Joselillo

Joseph Erik Larker, Jr.

Cody Anthony LeRoy

Jacob Robert Zaragoza

Elementary Education – Early Childhood Education Emphasis

Perla J. Bojorquez Herrera

Yuliza Y. Cabello

Rosella Celaya

Elva Jacqueline De Alba

Paola D. Fernandez

Jarett G. Huerta

Arleth Carolina Islas *

Melissa Montanez

Jackie Perez Arce

Alexia L. Perez-Arce

Cecylia Adelaida Ruiz

Crystal Urias Nunez **

Elementary Education

Alisa Jean Ambray-Wilson *

Gissel Amezcua Valenzuela *

Dubia Avalos **

MacKenzie Cailin Browning **‡†

Abigail Alexandra Bueno

Ashley Chairez

Nancy Alexia Fierro Angulo

Fernanda Flores

Vivian N. Garcia

Mayra Gutierrez **

Beatriz Lopez **

Kimberly Josette Martinez *

Erika Guadalupe Martinez

Adriana Moreno Plaza

Lizbeth G. Palomino

Jesus Isaac Rodriguez Fierro *

Secondary Education

Alisa Jean S. Ambray *

Kyle Hunter Fiveash *

Yanina Huerta Labsan

Victor Manuel Mendoza

Jason A. Scott

English

Khamile Iris Durand

Savannah Lea Malenowsky *

Brooke Abesia Mitchell

Lena Adela Petersen

Kali Destiny Rector

Tristan James Worthen *

Victoria Zuniga **

Exercise and Wellness

Trevor Lee Bodnar

Paulina Zusseth Franco Yescas

Cristian James Herrera

Alyssa Nicole Jimenez

Abraham Martinez ***

Samantha Alyssa Meraz

Kayla Ray Parra

Orlando Razo Torres

Arturo Reyes

David J. Steinhoff

Arturo Vargas **

Exercise, Wellness

and Nutrition

Sergio Peña *

Adrian Samarripa

Family Studies

Evelyn Isela Becerra Lopez

Elizabeth Rose Blankenship

Arianna Buchanan **

Scarlet Veronica Canal-Estevez **

Berenice V. Carranza

Carmen De la Luz Cordero

Adylenne De La Torre

Briana Y. Dillard

Martha C. Dominguez

Janeth Gaona ***

Marissa Garcia Gamez

Kassandra Guzman

Monica Higgins

Aurora Iniguez

Kassandra Jasso

Mayra Vanessa Jimenez *

Richard Wayne Kennedy

Jessica L. McKinney

Diana Molina

Albert F. Montoya

Litzy Nallely Peyro

Gissel Quintana

Maria Robinson

Eva Angelina Sanez

Alejandra M. Soto

Analhi Velazquez

Bridgette Vera

Karina Villanueva

Daniela Vizcarra

General Studies

Michelle A. Nunez

Elizabeth Quezada

Mireya Reyna

History

Joy K. Christian

Kyle H. Fiveash *

Homeland Security

Ricardo Anthony Banuelos

Rafael Duarte

Emilee Nicole Easley

Angel Fernando Fonseca

Aaron Hernandez

Arisbey Higuera *

Maricela Jacobo

Gustavo Meraz Sotelo

Evelin Miramontes Fuentes

Selena Monserrat Torrez

Abril Valenzuela

Homeland Security –Customs and Border Protection

William Crounse *

Tyler Robert Hicks ***

Amanda McKay *

Wilmar Rodriguez ***

Honors Discretional

Ana Gloria Araiza **

Ricardo Armenta **

Honors Liberal Arts

MacKenzie Cailin Browning **‡†

Martha Fernanda Chacon Martin **‡†

Melissa Garibay **

Aileen Fer Zavala Ramirez ***‡†

Hotel/Restaurant Management

Fara Saira G. Dominguez

Israel Isidro *

Hue Nguyen

Mathematics

Alfredo E. Aispuro

Selene Almaguer Morales

Miguel Angel Alvarado

Robert E. Haworth, Jr.

Mitzi Hernandez Laveaga

Joan A. Hernandez Landey

William Edward Neville Joslin, IV

Adam Daniel Lerma

Dylan A. Leslie

Ambrosio Esono Mitogo Nzene

Andee Lynn Oberosler ***

Miguel Angel N. Ovono Eyuimana, Jr.

Rogelio Pantoja

Maesy Ramirez Macias *

Christian Rudinski

Blanca Rosa Soto **‡†

Cynthia Leah Spence *

Bethlehem Tesso ***‡†

Israel Ulloa Morales

Jaime Vazquez

Media Arts

Genesis Alvarado Ruiz

Vanessa R. Bejarano

Hailey L. Bernardo

Brian A. Cedillo

Olivia Ann Owens

Clarissa Palomares

Jaxiel Francisco Vasquez

Shanna Reanne Register **

Philosophy

Hannah Noel Lanoix Levy Casnave

Political Science

Dayline Janell Johnson *

Sergio J. Lopez

Zachary B. Loveless

Nathan Stevan Solis **

Karla J. Torres *

Psychology/Sociology

Megan Marie Anderson

Maria Guadalupe Arciga Coronel

Matthew Alexander Avina Avalos

Cedric LaWayne Baker, Jr.

Annastasia Raeh Baldwin

Andrea N. Bolomey *

Karla V. Bonilla

Moesha J. Cabrera

Lino Campuzano Valdez

Adam Ziv Castaños Montijo

Esmeralda Chavez de Huerta

Emma Juleisi Contreras Barraza **

Karina Cordero

Jacob Cox

Sabryna Nicole Cruz Guiza *

Leslie Cuevas

Adylenne De La Torre

Amy Duarte Chavira

Briana Victoria Fregozo

Gerardo Garcia

Alyissa Garcia

Yosellyn Garcia Valles

Valencia Charlene Gilbert

Melissa B. Godoy

Felipe Gomez

Kimberly E Gonzalez *

Kayla L. Hetrick **

Danya Ibarra Valenzuela

Sarah Jaramillo

Mayra Vanessa Jimenez *

Richard W. Kennedy

Jackee Rae Leivas *

Marylee J. Leos

Roberto Lomeli

Rachael Lopez

Manuel Alejandro Marquez *

Saul Marquez

Mariana Martinez *

Giselle Medina **

Ian Molina

Albert F. Montoya

Paola F. Morales

Yesenia Moreno Luna

Carlos Antonio Osuna *

Delila Arisbeth Parada Soto

Jeremy D. Price ***

Briseida Eunice Prieto

Dylan Ramirez *

Lesley Rios *

Dariana Rivas

Ricardo Rivas

Estela Aurora Robles **

Anna Luisa Rodriguez

Christian Salgado

Alec B. Valenzuela

Alyssa Camille Williams ***

Social Work

Yarim Monserrat Arcos S.

Laura C. Canela

Adaly Cassandra Fregoso

Jaquelin Gomez

Monica Higgins

Lorena Landeros **

Elizabeth Mena

Melissa Navarrete **

Jasmin Niebla

Gabrielle Mariela Quinteros

Rocio Mabelly Romero

Valeria Sandoval

Leticia Santiago Hernandez **

Jessica Schalm

Deysi Villagrana

Kenneth K. Weathersby

Spanish

Aby G. Aguirre **

Ezequiel Isaias Barcelo

Diana Elda Pacheco Diaz *

Yessica Villa *

Sports Management

Pharoh D. Allah

Tommy Brian Guzman *

Theatre

Kevin Alan Enquist, II

Associate of Applied Science Accounting

Elisa Acebedo

Jace Allan Grant Blackwell

Hong Thi Xuan Bui **

David A. Espitia *

Jocelyn Perez Tapia

Priscilla Sotelo

Lan Kim Tran **

Claudia R. Urias

Mireya Villalobos Castillo

Donna Ann Whitley ***

Administration of Justice

Leilany Castro

Roberto Escalante

Guillermo Garcia *

Jiovanny E. Gonzalez

Francisco Alonso Gutierrez

Ezequiel Hernandez

Luis Alejandro Manos

Marco Mendenhall *

Salvador Montejano *

Raudel Morales

Abel Romero *

Automotive Technology

Patrick U. Lopez

Jesus Alfredo Sanchez

David Michael Spring

Juan Carlos Vasquez

Gerardo Ramon Villegas Robles **

Automotive Technology – STEM

Ruben Ernesto Alvarez

Cesar Torres

Business

Rosa Anguiano

Dulce Yomaira Castillo

Melanie Cortez

Kassandra Granados

Brittney Capri Smith

Sandra Verenice Madrigal Santacruz **

Michelle A. Ordorica

Nicholas R. Perez

Melanie Margarita Ramirez

Kaitlyn Nicole Rohrick **

General Business

Jorge Luis Munoz

Community Health Worker

Dulce Aceves

Edna A. Lopez *

Itary Grisel Miramontes **

Valeria E. Sanchez

Computer Graphics

Mary Ann Amon **

Madeline Louise Herron *

Computer Information Systems

Solomon Scott Almazan

Alexander Phillippe Bourque

David Rus **

Leticia Sanchez

Computer Information Systems

Renee Martinez Alejo

Dianna Arellano *

Oscar Jaramillo **

Sean Timothy Thompson

Culinary Arts

Andrew Foreman

Jaquelin D. Fox

Patricia Lopez *

Amy Estelle Sheppard *

Drafting CAD Technology –STEM

Savanna Nicole Garcia

Kelly L. Main ***

Early Childhood Education

Sherlyn Alvarado *

Rocio Anahi Barraza

Adia Busanez **

Erika B. Cortez

Sarah G. Cruz **

Maryory Maria Dowling **

Denise Fernanda Garcia

Cindy J. Gomez **

Julia N. Gomez *

Elisa M. Melendrez

Elizabeth Ortiz

Rosalba Ortiz-Barajas

Jocelyn Perez

Magaly Ramirez

Gabriela Saldana

Anita Sandoval

Leticia I. Serenil ***

Erika Taylor *

Electrical Technology

John Alvarado

Mark A. Zieba **

Electrical Technology – STEM

Joseph Quiroz *

Emergency Medical Service Paramedic

Carlos Fernando Correa

Karina Ochoa

Industrial Technology

Edgar Hurtado *

Kenneth Frank Evenson **

Jessie M. Ford

X-Opher Garcia

Noel D. Mallari **

Deven Turner **

Jorge Zendejas

Informatics

Jesus A. Macias

Marin A. Mosqueda *

Juan Daniel Retamoza **

Kevin Albert Vela *

Industrial Technology – STEM

Christopher D. Buonincontri

Francisco Joel Mendoza

Logistics Supply Chain Management

Rebeca Castro

Antonio Cendejas

Christian Rocha *

Carah Snyder *

Massage Therapy

Jennifer Sesma

Nursing

Jorge Luis Arrizon, II

Jeanette Aviles Moreno *

Taylor M. Beduhn Fisher

Stephanie Marie Buitrago

Alexa Nycole Carlos

Candy Cazares

Diana Christina De La Cruz Salazar

Veronica Edwers

Haley Denise Carey Escobar

Jazmine Denise Flores

Brandon A. Fonseca

Madison Brett Frame

Hannah Jazmine Friend *

Aylin K. Gamboa

Julio C. Garcia

Ruth U. Garcia

David Antonio Gomez **

Janis Gonzalez *

Shawna Marie Holyfield *

Tara D. Hope ***

Allison J. Hutchins

Yennifer N. Ibarra

Rebecca R. Ives *

Baylee Jo Lakey

Nicole Marie Latour

Valeria Lepe Gonzalez

Margot Lopez *

Brenda Jeannette Lopez

Tsuneo Mailo

Marc A. Martinez

Lucila Yareth Medina Gonzalez

Teresa Melchor Quero ***

Rebecca Montejano

Megan M. Moody **

Alison Moreno *

Diana Patricia Ortiz

Taylor E. Owens

Christi Nicole Pacheco

Allison Patrick **

Marina Ramirez *

Eric Renteria **

Christian Rios

Beatriz Rodriguez Menchaca

Edith Ruiz

Steven A .Salazar

Jessica J. Sanchez

Jordan R. Sanders *

Jose A. Serrano Elizarraras

Karla A. Silva ***

Denise Guadalupe Silva Huizar *

Jamie Lorene Skinner *

Christina Smith *

Sallie Strebe

Dayanara Umana

Heather A. Valenzuela

Alisha Nicole Valle

Jose Vargas

Denise Gonzalez Villicana *

Verenice Williams

Paralegal Studies

Sarah Lee Alvarez

Maria Del Sol Carranza

Saralyn Jane Elias

Emily Johnson

Laura P. Luna

Sylvia Yvonne Vasquez **

Radiologic Technology

Grecia I. Alonso

Michelle Carrillo Payan

Diamante S. Chavez

Tamberley Jane Corfman

Gabriela Espinosa *

Carolina Herrera

Shane A. Keeling

Amberlyn Sabrina Maurer *

Crystal L Prather

Andrea C. Robles *

Valeria Torres *

Peyton M. Jones

Solar Photovoltaic Installation – STEM

Joseph Quiroz *

Television Production

Emmanuel Huizar

Welding Technology

Austin James Avery

Eduardo Gamez

Edgar Hurtado *

Jorge Zendejas

Welding Technology – STEM

Christopher D. Buonincontri

Associate of Business Business

Rene Barraza

Hien T. Bui ***

Ashley Priscilla Cabrera

Sandra Luz Diaz ***

Sergio Alan Fletes

Payton D. Freeman

Frank Garcia *

Michaela Imani Gayden *

Oluwatobi R. Harrison **

Cassie C. Hawes **

Ashley N. Hoyt

Carlos D. Huerta

Cassandra Irasola **

Vanessa Jaime

David Ivan Larrabee

Alyssa L. Madrigal Figueroa *

Dariana Martinez

Joseph David McNally *

Janessa Montero **

Laura Elizabeth Navejar

Khanghy Nguyen

Lizeth Sarai Quezada Robledo *

Zayra Quintana Villa

Brandon Lewis Quintanilla **

Chelsea Quiroga

Aaron Lionel Rodriguez

Giselle Rosas

Andrea Paulina Ruiz

Martha Elena Salazar Sanchez

Aysha Nicole Sam

Reyes Adolfo Vasquez

Rasha Vasquez

Brandie Marie West

Aliyah Marie Young *

Fernanda I. Zavala *

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

General Studies

Genesis Alvarado Ruiz

Ruben Alvarez Reyes *

Alfonso Avila **

Jordan William Bowers

Koryne Shazity Coddington

Elizabeth Dammeyer

Tristian Derrell Dill **

Amanda A. Silva

Juan C. Guzman

Monica Higgins

Shaida Jawaid **

Kimberly R. Kabala

Candy M. Lara

Andrew Fairway Lay *

Simeon Thayer Miller

Payton R. Minnick

Maria F. Quintero

Ian R. Reed *

David A. Rus **

Jameelah Salaam

Kassandra Gavilanes Siquieros

Andres Marcos Smart

Teresita De Jesus Trigueros

Pamela A. Valtierra **

Associate of Science 

Emely Aguirre

Miguel Angel Alvarado

Ruben Alvarez Reyes *

Adam Lee Carrizales ***

Luis Miguel Corrales

Tanya Corrales

Jassiel Dominguez

Abigail Yanle Emmons *‡†

Braxton Esqueda

Alma Karely Felix Lopez **

Olivia Yadira Garcia **

Telesforo Garza, IV

Jessy Gonzalez

Francisco A. Gutierrez

Mitzi Hernandez Laveaga

Cameron J. Hodges

Lily R. Imai **

Zeeshan S. Jawaid ***

Enya Marie Kiser

Alexis David Lastra Bermudez

Adam Daniel Lerma

Isabel Cristina Lucio

Kayla Elena Marlatt ***‡†

Kristina K. Martinez

Christian Summer Pajas

Bruno Roberto Ramirez, Jr.

Kathia Razo

Luis Angel Robles

Christian Rudinski

Valeria Roxana Saravia Solano Martinez*

Justun Isaijah Smith

ARIZONA WESTERN COLLEGE

Blanca R. Soto **

Galilea Guadalupe Torres **‡

Alicia Antonia Urquidez

Jonathan Vega

Marcos Velasco

Lois G. Walker

Nathan A. Whinnery **

Biology

Nicole C. Dressler *†

Abigail Yanle Emmons *

Monzerrat Espericueta Alvarez *

Zachary T. Estell Ramsey *

Mario Andres Flores

Cameron J. Hodges

Jasmine K. Lara

Alexis Lara

Jessica Ramirez Ortiz **‡†

Nataly Vazquez

Carolina Villegas

Chemistry

Jaime Vazquez

Computer Science

Juan Carlos Alcala Gonzalez

Victor Gabriel Alvarez

Edgar Diaz

Adam Daniel Lerma

Misael Marquez **

Salvador Ramirez

Austin A. Ramsay

Cynthia Leah Spence *

Bethlehem Tesso ***‡†

Crop Production

Francisco Aguirre **

Cailin M. Colwell

Kyle Alexander Dennis

Esteban Flores Mendivil

Hannah Hasty

Marcos R. Velasco

Engineering

Selene Almaguer Morales

Miguel Angel Alvarado

Jon C. Corral

Luis Miguel Corrales

David O. Coulter

Robert E. Haworth, Jr.

Mitzi Hernandez Laveaga

Joan A. Hernandez Landey

Patrick Jauregui **‡†

William Edward Neville Joslin, IV

Dylan A. Leslie

Fernando Mezquita *

Ambrosio Esono Mitogo Nzene

Miguel Angel Ngui Ovono Eyuimana

Rogelio Pantoja

Joshua M. Raitter

Kelsey Ramirez Macias **

Maesy Ramirez Macias *

Christian Rudinski

Erick Raymundo Silva Ballesteros **

Justun Isaijah Smith

Blanca Rosa Soto **‡†

Cynthia Leah Spence *

Bethlehem Tesso ***‡†

Israel Ulloa Morales

Adan Vega

Aaron Yepez

Environmental Science, biological Emphasis

Joshua Ryan Edwards

Carolina Villegas

Honors Discretional

Jessica Ramirez Ortiz **‡†

Bethlehem Tesso ***‡†

Galilea Guadalupe Torres **‡

Honors General Studies

Abigail Yanle Emmons *

Olivia Yadira Garcia ***‡†

Patrick N. Walker Jauregui *‡†*

Honors Liberal Studies

Abigail Yanle Emmons *‡†

Kayla Elena Marlatt ***‡†

Blanca Rosa Soto **‡†

Aileen Fer Zavala Ramirez ***‡†

Physics

Selene Almaguer Morales

Miguel Angel Alvarado

Jon C. Corral

Luis Miguel Corrales

Victoria R. DeCorse

Robert E Haworth, Jr.

Mitzi Hernandez Laveaga

Joan A. Hernandez Landey

William Edward Neville Joslin, IV

Adam Daniel Lerma

Dylan A. Leslie *

Fernando Mezquita

Ambrosio Esono Mitogo Nzene

Miguel Angel N. Ovono Eyuimana, Jr.

Rogelio Pantoja

Joshua M. Raitter *

Maesy Ramirez Macias

Christian Rudinski

Erick Raymundo Silva Ballesteros **

Justun Isaijah Smith

Blanca Rosa Soto **

Cynthia Leah Spence *

Bethlehem Tesso ***‡†

Israel Ulloa Morales

AGEC-A

Rebeca Acevedo

Bianca E. Tawil

Jonathan V. Aguirre

Aby G. Aguirre

Anthony Aguirre

Alfredo E. Aispuro

Juan M. Alcocer

Rocio Aldana

Selene Almaguer

Marian Almazan

Miguel Angel Alvarado

Genesis Alvarado Ruiz

Sara J. Alvarez

Brenda C. Alvarez

Rosa Amador

Alisa Jean S. Ambray

Gissel A. Amezcua

Megan M. Anderson

Nathali Arambula

Shaila Arce

Maria G. Arciga Coronel

Ricardo Armenta

Grace G. Armijo

Laura E. Arriaga

Yvonne Arriaga

Vivian Arrizon

Elvia Arvallo Reyes

Angel Arvizu

Maria C. Arvizu

Graham T. Ashby

Emily Audelo

Dubia A. Avalos

Viannise C. Avendano

Ariana Avila

Matthew Alexander Avina Avalos

Citlaly Ayon

Andrea Ayon

Danaca J. Badilla

Cedric L. Baker, Jr.

Annastasia R. Baldwin

Ricardo A. Banuelos

Joshua J. Banuelos

Ezequiel Isaias Barcelo

Daisy Barragan

Elenie Barrera

Sergio Barrozo

Natalie R. Bates

Evelyn I. Becerra

Isela Becerra

Benobe V. Beck

Kathryn G. Beeler

Vanessa R. Bejarano

Jarrod Belbin

Jasmine U. Bentley

Hailey L. Bernardo

Thalia Betancourt

Christiana Boateng

Christine M Bodine

Trevor L. Bodnar

Perla J. Bojorquez Herrera

Andrea Nicole Bolomey

Karla V. Bonilla

Brandon I. Bonillas

Marlena S. Bouzanquet

Brandon S. Bravo

MacKenzie C. Browning

Hien T. Bui

Axel I. Burruel

Jennifer Kaitlin Bynum

Yuliza Y. Cabello

Pedro Cabrera, Jr.

Moesha J. Cabrera

Ramon Manlio Campa

Lino Campuzano Valdez

Scarlet V. Canal-Estevez

Laura C. Canela

Mesha Carelli

Zoe E. Carll

Berenice V. Carranza

Valeria P. Carrera

Terryl L. Carrier, Jr.

Diana K. Carrillo

Hannah L. Casnave

Adam Z. Castanos, I

Samuel M. Caudillo

Jorge D. Cayo

Brian A. Cedillo

Rosella Celaya

Martha Fernanda Chacon Martin

Ashley Chairez

Jazmin Guadalupe Chavez

Divina Serina Chavez

Esmeralda Chavez de Huerta

Annel Chavira

Joy K. Christian

Isabella V. Clark

Jessica K. Clawson

Joanna C. Clayton

Andrea M. Cline

Sandra A. Cobian

Cailin M. Colwell

Alejandra M. Contreras

VanEssa Contreras

Emma J. Contreras

Madison P. Cooper

Mayra S. Coral

Karina Cordero

Carmen De La Luz Cordero Natal

Tamberley Jane Corfman

Ana L. Cortez

Darlene A. Cortez

Courtney E. Cota

Pablo A. Cota

Dwight E. Courtney

Jacob Cox

Rosa A. Craven

William Crounse

Sabryna N. Cruz Guiza

Leslie Cuevas

Wendy Ahynee Arvizu

Levi Curiel

Rhys Darrington

Elva J. De Alba

Adylenne De la Torre

Victoria R. Decorse

Lizbeth C. Delarocha

Karen Delgado

Kyle A. Dennis

Nathan Dewitt

Briana Y. Dillard

Michael Joseph Doiron

Martha C. Dominguez

Alba Marina Dominguez

Fara Saira G. Dominguez

Khamile Iris Durand

Emilee N. Easley

Andrea Renee Eddy

Kevin A. Enquist, II

Cristian O. Escalante

Kylie Espinoza

Saul Espinoza

Alenia E. Esquivel

Andrea Esquivel

Pablo L. Estrada

Mary Z. Estrada

Amelia Geneve Evans

Diana Fajardo

Cecilia Felix

Paola D. Fernandez

Nancy A. Fierro Angulo

Fernanda Flores

Janette Flores

Taelor R. Flores

Cesar A. Flores

Kimberly Flores Espinoza

Angel F. Fonseca

Jazzmin Forwood

Paulina Z. Franco

Adaly C. Fregoso

Jessica D. Freytag

Janeth Gaona

Jocelyn A. Garcia

Lizbeth M. Garcia

Andres Garcia

X-Opher Garcia

Gerardo Garcia

Eilleen A. Garcia

Celena R. Garcia

Vivian N. Garcia

Alyissa Garcia

Pedro J. Garcia, Jr.

Michelle Garcia Beltran

Marissa Garcia Gamez

Yosellyn Garcia Valles

Richard Gardea

Melissa Garibay

Telesforo Garza, IV

Valencia C. Gilbert

Caleb M. Gillispie

Andres C. Godina, III

Melissa B. Godoy

Katherine A. Goheen

Jaquelin Gomez

Alyssa D. Gomez

Jasmine Gomez

Felipe Gomez

Miguel A. Gonzales, Jr.

Kimberly E. Gonzalez

David Grable

Luke Granger

Pkody R. Grode

Jonathan Guadarrama

Georgina A. Guerrero

Gisselle Gutierrez

Mayra Gutierrez

Savannah A. Gutierrez

Kassandra Guzman

Yareli Guzman

Angela J. Guzman

Tommy B. Guzman

Christos Hadjicostas

Levar Hage

Abderrahmane Hailouf

Juan M. Haro

Oluwatobi R. Harrison

Austin A. Hemmann

Luis Armando Hernandez

Jeanette Hernandez

Cristian Noel Hernandez

Alejandra Hernandez

Mitzi Hernandez Laveaga

Aaron Hernandez

Cristian J. Herrera

Kayla L. Hetrick

Tyler Robert Hicks

Mrs. Monica Higgins

Jarett G. Huerta

Alfredo Huguez Angel

Danya Ibarra Valenzuela

Isaac Iniguez

Aurora Iniguez

Arleth C. Islas

Maricela Jacobo

Brenda Jaramillo

Sarah Jaramillo

Anna Jarocki

Kassandra Jasso

Miranda G. Jauregui

Alyssa N. Jimenez

Mayra V. Jimenez

Priscilla J. Jimenez

Dayline J. Johnson

Aylin M. Joselillo

Silem Z. Juarez

Skylar Ann Kammann

Hunter W. Keim

Richard W. Kennedy

Daniel N. Kiely

Lucas R. Killman

Jenaveev H. Knoles

Francesca Kontilis

Sonia K. Kumar

Lorena Landeros

Selene Y. Lara Torres

Joseph E. Larker, Jr.

Arturo Ledezma

Gelen Navarro

Marylee J. Leos

Adam Daniel Lerma

Cody A. Leroy

Dylan A. Leslie

Lu Liang Burboa

John J. Lidington

Cynthia Y. Lomeli

Alicia R. Lopez

Rosa Aleanny Lopez

Christian Lopez

Beatriz Lopez

Kenia J. Lopez

Marcela Lopez

Barbara Lopez

Zachary B. Loveless

Brendan Ludington

Osvaldo Luna

Lizbeth MacLeod

Andrea C. Madrigal

Savannah L. Malenowsky

Alexia Marin

Pasanan Marinpong

Miss Itzel Mariscal

Lizbeth Marquez

Carmen R. Marquez

Saul Marquez

Ariel C. Marquez

Manuel A. Marquez

Nadia Martinez

Kimberly J. Martinez

Sylvia B. Martinez

Natalia M. Martinez

Erika G. Martinez

Mariana Martinez

Mitchell G. Matheison

Amanda McKay

Jessica L. McKinney

Giselle Medina

Elizabeth Mena

Viridiana J. Mendez

Berlin Mendez

Magdalena Mendoza

Victor M. Mendoza

Melanie Mendoza

Carolina Mendoza

Gustavo Meraz Sotelo

Michele Meyer

Evangelina Meza Rodriguez

Simeon T. Miller

Evelin Miramontes Fuentes

Brooke A. Mitchell

Ian Molina

Diana Molina

Luz Aylin Monjarraz

Telma Monroy

Melissa Montanez

Luzpilar Gonzalez Montaño

Jovanna Montano

Vanessa Montero

Albert F. Montoya

Maria D. Morales

Paola F. Morales

Kayla I. Moran

Adriana Moreno

Yesenia Moreno Luna

Martin Mosqueda

Joshua D. Mount

Noah A. Mundinger

Kassandra R. Munoz

Alias A. Murphy

Melissa Navarrete

Laura M. Negrete

Gio D. Nelson

Hue Nguyen

Jasmin Niebla

Alexis G. Nopre-Leyva

Michelle A. Nunez

Andee L. Oberosler

Katlyn S. Ogram

Joel Ojeda

Cesar D. Olguin

Carlos Ordorica

Mariaelena Oros Reyes

Licia I. Ortiz

Carlos Antonio Osuna

Miguel Angel N. Ovono

Eyuimana, Jr.

Olivia Ann Owens

Diana E. Pacheco Diaz

Shannon Elise Paggeot

Kevin G. Palomares

Clarissa Palomares

Lizbeth G. Palomino

Sandy Palomino Raygoza

Delila A. Parada

Anthony Paredes

Maria S. Patino

Angelica Pena

Sergio I. Pena

Briana S. Pena

Jose J. Pereda

Luis M. Perez

Jackie Perez Arce

Alexia L. Perez-Arce

Lena A. Petersen

Litzy N. Peyro

Danielle Phagan

Alyssa Aurora Politron

Jaxiel F. Portillo

Jeremy D. Price

Briseida E. Prieto

Erica Puente

Gissel Quintana

Pearl E. Ramirez

Dylan Ramirez

Erick Ramirez

Alexia N. Ramirez

Rocky J. Ramirez

Jessica Ramirez

Maesy Ramirez Macias

Kelsey Ramirez Macias

Linda K. Ramos

Orlando Razo Torres

Kali D. Rector

Juan D. Retamoza

Aisha Reyes

Arturo Reyes

Mireya Reyna

Kacy R. Rideout

Lesley Rios

Cesia R. Rios Salcido

Ricardo Rivas

Dariana Rivas

Blanca A. Rivera

Paul A. Rivera

Danielle Rivera

Jennifer Rivera

Lauren Ashley Robbins

Francesca Z Robinson

Luis Angel Robles

Estela Aurora Robles

Jesus I. Rodriguez

Cecilia M. Rodriguez

Regina Rodriguez

Nancy J. Rodriguez

Noemi Rodriguez Jaime

Anna L. Rodriguez

Wilmar Rodriguez

Faith Jasiel Rodriquez

Jonathan D. Roldan

Paola J. Roman

Jisselle Renee Romero

Eneida Rosales Villa

Giselle Rosas

Ashley A. Rosenblum

Deyanira Rubio

Christian Rudinski

Cecylia A. Ruiz

Damaris Veronica Ruiz

Denisse Saavedra Cortes

Salvador A. Salas

Alan Francisco Salas

Priscilla Salazar

Martha Elena Salazar Sanchez

Susana Saldana Cuevas

Alisa M. Sanchez

Joshua L. Sanchez

Leticia Sanchez

Eva A. Sanez

Carina M. Sanks

Daniel Santana

Leticia Santiago Hernandez

Angie Saucedo

Joseph J. Saul

Jessica Schalm

Malia Brooke Schofield

Tylor G Schultz

Jason A. Scott

Elva Vanessa Serafin

Jennifer Sesma

Terry L. Smith

Dashon N. Smith

Victor Sonora

Diana Soto

Alejandra M. Soto

Blanca R. Soto

Jesus A. Soto

Danielle Spataro

Cynthia L. Frick

David J. Steinhoff

Amanda Talamantes

Julio C. Talamantes, Jr.

Malinalli G. Tapia

Brianda K. Tapia

Elizabeth M. Tapia

Lyssa A. Tarango

Bethlehem Tesso

Lauolive G. Tonga

Karla J. Torres

Joel B. Torres, Jr.

Galilea G. Torres

Selena M. Torrez

Vianna Trigueros

Juan C. Trujillo

Adela Ugalde

Israel Ulloa Morales

Crystal Urias Nunez

Jacqueline R. Valadez

Richard B. Valenzuela

Heather A. Valenzuela

Alec B. Valenzuela

Abril Valenzuela

Alma A. Valenzuela

Lisset D. Valera

Jennifer L. Valtierra

Tayler VanSickel

Arturo M. Vargas

Leslie Vasquez

Cristal M. Vasquez

Cendi Velador

Marcos R. Velasco

Yalvanny Velasco

Tiffany N. Velasquez

Analhi Velazquez

Michell Velez

Karen G. Vera

Bridgette Vera

Nubia N. Villa

Deysi Villagrana

Karina Villanueva

Patricia Villarreal Lomeli

Ariana Villegas

Daniela Vizcarra

Kanani A. Vizcarra

Kayla C. Walden

Lois G. Walker

Alyssa C. Williams

Cashemin K. Williams

Emily J. Wilson

Brooke A. Wise

Tristan J. Worthen

Aliyah M. Young

Joao Yousif

Annette Zahn

Melissa Zambrano-Sain

Jacob R. Zaragoza

Samantha Zarnik

Aileen F. Zavala Ramirez

Nicholas E. Zink

Victoria Zuniga

AGEC-B

Rene Barraza

Hien T. Bui

Ashley P. Cabrera

Jorge D. Cayo

Joanna Christine Clayton

Sandra L. Diaz

Sergio A. Fletes

Payton D. Freeman

Francisco Garcia

Michaela I. Gayden

Oluwatobi R. Harrison

Cassie C. Hawes

Ashley N. Hoyt

Carlos D. Huerta

Cassandra Irasola

Vanessa Jaime

David I. Larrabee

Alyssa L. Madrigal-Figueroa

Dariana C. Martinez

Joseph D. McNally

Janessa Montero

Laura Elizabeth Navejar

Lizeth Sarai Quezada Robledo

Zayra Quintana

Brandon L. Quintanilla

Chelsea Quiroga

Aaron Lionel Rodriguez

Giselle Rosas

Andrea P. Ruiz

Martha Elena Salazar Sanchez

Aysha N. Sam

Jason A. Scott

Lauolive G. Tonga

Reyes A. Vasquez

Rasha Vasquez

Allan Edward Walker

Brandie Marie West

Aliyah M. Young

Fernanda I. Zavala

AGEC-S

Francisco Aguirre

Miguel Angel Alvarado

Victor G. Alvarez

Ruben Alvarez Reyes

Adam L. Carrizales

Kathya A. Ceniceros

Cailin M. Colwell

Jon C. Corral

Tanya Corrales

Luis M. Corrales

David O. Coulter

Victoria R. Decorse

Edgar Diaz

Jassiel Dominguez

Nicole C. Dressler

Alyssa N. Dyer

Joshua R. Edwards

Abigail Y. Emmons

Braxton Esqueda

Zachary T. Estell Ramsey

Alma K. Felix

Esteban Flores

Olivia Y. Garcia

Jessy Eliana Gonzalez

Hannah Hasty

Robert E. Haworth, Jr.

Mitzi Hernandez

Mitzi Hernandez Laveaga

Joan A. Hernandez Landey

Cameron J. Hodges

Lily Imai

Patrick N. Jauregui

Zeeshan S. Jawaid

Enya M. Kiser

Alexis Lara

Alexis D. Lastra

Adam Daniel Lerma

Isabel C. Lucio

Kayla E. Marlatt

Misael Marquez

Kristina K. Martinez

Ambrosio Esono Mitogo Nzene

Khanghy Nguyen

Miguel Angel N. Ovono Eyuimana, Jr.

Rogelio Pantoja

Salvador Ramirez

Bruno R. Ramirez, Jr.

Jessica Ramirez

Maesy Ramirez Macias

Kelsey Ramirez Macias

Kathia Razo

Luis Angel Robles

Christian Rudinski

Valeria R. Saravia-Martinez

Tylor G. Schultz

Erick Raymundo Silva Ballesteros

Justun I. Smith

Blanca Rosa Soto

Cynthia L. Frick

Bethlehem Tesso

Galilea Guadalupe Torres

Israel Ulloa

Alicia Antonia Urquidez

Jaime Vazquez

Nataly Vazquez

Jonathan Vega

Marcos R. Velasco

Francisco J. Villa

Carolina Villegas

Lois G. Walker

Aileen F. Zavala Ramirez

CERTIFICATE CANDIDATES

Accounting

Kellie Susan Brinson

Agriculture, Occupational

Kyle Alexander Dennis

Air Conditioning and Refrigeration 

Ryan Sean Carter

Seth Leland Cuming

Eric Paul Gfeller

Isaac D. Timm

Automotive Brakesand Suspension

David Gabriel Campos

Damian Gutierrez Lopez

Francisco Ibarra

Juan Efrain Martinez

Gerardo Ramon Villegas Robles

Automotive Computer Fundamentals, Engine, Performance and Diagnostics

David Gabriel Campos

Damian Gutierrez Lopez

Alan Ramirez Castillon

Pedro Solorio

Gerardo Ramon Villegas Robles

Automotive Electrical and Air Conditioning Systems

Damian Gutierrez Lopez

Juan Efrain Martinez

Alan Ramirez Castillon

Pedro Solorio

Gerardo Ramon Villegas Robles

Automotive Power Trains

David Gabriel Campos

Damian Gutierrez Lopez

Francisco Ibarra

Juan Efrain Martinez

Alan Ramirez Castillon

Pedro Solorio

Gerardo Ramon Villegas Robles

Automotive Technology

David Gabriel Campos

Lucia Figueroa

Damian Gutierrez Lopez

Gustavo Adolfo Mercado Ibarra

Jesus A. Sanchez

Pedro Solorio

Gerardo Ramon Villegas Robles

Basic Air Conditioning and Refrigeration

Anthony David Bravo

Seth Leland Cuming

Steven Cusick

Eduardo Estrada

Moses Flesher

Jimiatres Graham

William K. Hunt

Daniel Ruiz

Collin James White

Basic Carpentry

Miguel Chavez Sanchez

Basic Electrical

David A. Diaz, Sr.

Jose Manriquez

Adrian Quevedo

Joseph Quiroz

Miguel Chavez Sanchez

Basic Plumbing

Joshua G. Allen

Anthony L. Baca

Manuel Brandon

Benjamin Bustamante

Cassidy S. Butler

Steven W. Clark

Charles W. Dittner

Domingo M. Espinoza

Edward S. Graley

Jason M. Holmes

Albert F. Hopkins

Jonathon L. Horton

Nehemiah L. Johnson

David R. Lineback

Jose E. Medina

Matthew K. Montgomery

Diome R. Nefwani

Miguel A. Ramos

Michael J. Robinson

David A. Saenz

John C. Steinbrugger

Garrett B. Trego

Felipe Urias

Hector Valencia

Bookkeeping

Jorge A. Paz

Claudia R. Urias

Carpentry

Miguel Chavez Sanchez

Community Health Worker

Miriam D. Alvarez

Amber Monique Brenner

Computer Security

Chiphe A. Holas

Christian Izac Zaragoza

Culinary Arts

Michael G. Campuzano

Nicholas David Cashman

Farid Azariel Esparza

Ariana B. Gonzalez

Cyber Criminology

Keven Chacon

Dietetics

Emily Janis Beltran

Early Childhood Education

Sherlyn Alvarado

Cindy J. Gomez

Heidy Lira

Elizabeth Ortiz Lua

Leticia I. Serenil

Electrical Technology

Valentin Guadalupe Casillas Beltran

Paulo Juan Covarrubias-Silva

Mario Jauregui

Giovanni Jimenez

Jose Manriquez

Joseph Quiroz

EMT, Basic

Sydney Marie Reddell

Food Science and Safety

Yulissa Veronica Cabrera

Francisco Medina

Jacqueline Ramirez Romero

Bianca Rosales

Foundations of Construction

Ernesto Alire

Gilbert R. Ayonayon

Jaime M. Baeza

Jonathan Banister

Jason A. Barron

Douglas C. Begay

Anthony Beltran

Jakob M. Benson

Tim L. Bodiford

Alvin E. Borders

Charles Braxton

Troy J. Briggs

Brian K. Brown

David J. Burnett

Donnie Burt

Luther A. Byers

Jorge L. Camacho

Hiram J. Cardenas

Kenneth R. Carenter

Jack E. Chancey

Rennell D. Collier

Fedrick Collins

Justin L. Collins

Timothy J. Collins

Loreto X. Coronado

Jose E. Cortez

Evan T. Creech

Cabot D. Curtis

Justin P. Dantine

Zakree J. Dawley

Daniel Daymon

Montana L. Dinnsen

Tyler J. Diviki

James R. Downing

Jesus C. Fisher

Alan S. Flaco

Richard L. Flora

William J. Forman

Lessie B. Foster

Richard B. Frost

Jarrod A. Galaz

Alfredo J. Galaz

Fitzguerald F. Gamez

Mario A. Garcia

Daniel O. Garcia

Roman G. Garcia

Rodolfo J. Garcia

Daniel A. Garcia

Jasean L. Gilmore

Billy R. Glass

Ricardo A. Gomez

Alexander M. Gomez

Melancio E. Gonzales

Jorge A. Gonzalez

Billy Goree

Pedro Granados

Michael P. Grimes

Adam L. Gutierrez

Vernie V. Gutierrez

Jay W. Hall

Dontrail Q. Harris

Justin D. Hartland

Jaron J. Harvey

Richard D. Harvey

Salador J. Herrera

Lee R. Hickman

Cleotis Hill

Enrique A. Holguin

Henry S. Holguin

Albert F. Hopkins

James L. Hopkins

Daniel B. Houser

Mathew S. Inglish

Jaime Irwin

Nadhir Ishak

Nicholas J. Israel

Isom R. James

Michael A. Jimenez

Mohkis S. Johnson

Ryan A. Johnson

Terran Johnson

Mordecai R. Johnson

Michael W. Jones

Drake A. Knoeferl

Wayne R. Laboissiere

Matthew P. Lambert

Sean P. Lappin

Pedro Lerma

Daniel Lenys

Eliah Leyva

Stanton E. Long

Michael A. Lopez

Raymond M. Lopez

Joseph D. Ludwig

Louie Lugo

Miguel Mansanare

Rafael R. Marquez

Michael R. McGrain

Juan Michel

Brian A. Mills

Anthony J. Molina

Leon Monson

George Morales, Jr.

Jason H. Moreno

Kritian M. Morris

Jason M. Mortellaro

Robert C. Murray

Keagan Naidoo

Flemon E. Neal

Barton D. Neale

Miguel A. Pacheco

Ishmael Ponce

Matthew R. Prather

Timothy M. Raczek

Juan A. Ramirez

John G. Ray

Austin C. Reddin

David A. Reed

Jesus T. Reyes

David A. Rhoades

Antonio C. Rivera

Cody C. Roleki

Steven Romero

Van R. Rothermel

Lenys A. Ruelas

Martin Saldana

Anthony M. Schaeffer

Rudy C. Schultz

Kyle A. Smith

Adrian Smith

Steven A. Soto

Dillon J. Spencer

Justin S. Stasierowski

Stanford N. Stringer

Danny L. Stucke

Chad J. Tingley

Jose L. Trejo

Michael R. Turner

Jose E. Valencia

Luis A. Valenzuela

Antonio G. Vela

Kevin W. Villanti

Tommy R. Wallace

Neil E. Watson

Erik T. Wennerlund

Marcus A. West

Phillip N. Williams

Sean W. Winfree

Christopher C. Wood

Moorman L. Young 

Informatics – Software Development/Information Management

Cynthia Leah Spence

Logistics, Basic

Aaron Martinez

Masonry

Casey Dixon

Mattew J. Downey

Chris I. Guerrero

Jesus Guerrero Castro

Javier E. Juarez

Ryan L. Kinsey

George M. Llanes

Daniel Medina

Andrew A. Otanez

Leandro A. Perez

Mitchel H. Reichard

Christopher N. Woods

Massage Therapy

Shaun P. Ellis

Elisabeth K. Goff

Edgar Huerta Delgaldillo

Adrianne E. Rice

Jennifer Sesma

Nursing Assistant

Chasity Michelle Bilbrey

Gina L. Butler

Brianna M. Capotosto

Timothy Roland Carey

Shanae M. Cortez

Amy Duarte Chavira

Aylin K. Gamboa

Austin A. Hemmann

Phylicia Joy Henderson

Josephine F. Herrera

Kaitlyn Lee Hoffman

Julia McKinney

Clarissa Palomares

Andrew Rangel

Lauren Ashley Robbins

Lina P. Rodriguez

Jocelyne Warnock

Nursing Practical

Julio C. Garcia

Office Administration

Betsy Lizeth Bermejo Saavedra

Paralegal Studies

Bobette M. Aken

Amy Jo Tellor

Rebecca Urzua

Preschool Education

Gladys Alcala Meza

Janette Flores

Veronica Herrera

Claudia A. Lopez

Bianca Pardo

Cecilia E. Ramos

Maythe V. Reyes

Laura E. Rubio

Molly Torres

Small Unmanned Aerial Systems

David Grable

Le’Var Hage

Solar Panel Installation

Level 1

Brendan Salvador Martinez

Welding

Edgar Hurtado

Joseph Glenn Power

Welding Entry Level 1

Edgar Hurtado

Mauricio Montes

 *** Highest Academic Distinction ** High Academic Distinction * Academic Distinction

‡ Honors † Phi Theta Kappa

Recommended for you